Door deze website te gebruiken gaat u akkoord met het gebruik van cookies op de website.

Menu
Widgets

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
28 nov 18:15 Victoria'04 JO12-2 DVO '32 JO12-1
29 nov 19:00 RVV Overschie JO15-1 Victoria'04 JO15-1
29 nov 20:00 Aeolus VR1 (zon) Victoria'04 VR1 (zon)
3 dec 8:30 Zestienhoven JO12-4 Victoria'04 JO12-3
3 dec 8:30 Spartaan'20 JO11-8 Victoria'04 JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 PPSC JO11-1 Victoria'04 JO11-2
3 dec 8:30 Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-4 Victoria'04 JO8-1
3 dec 8:30 HBSS JO7-1 Victoria'04 JO7-1
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO15-2 S.V. Den Hoorn JO15-3
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO13-1 HBSS JO13-1
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO12-2 VFC JO12-3
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO11-3 HBSS JO11-2
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO9-2 VFC JO9-5
3 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO8-2 VDL JO8-2
3 dec 8:50 Victoria'04 JO7-1 Zwaluwen JO7-4
3 dec 9:00 Excelsior M. JO9-2 Victoria'04 JO9-1
3 dec 9:10 Zwaluwen JO7-5 Victoria'04 JO7-1
3 dec 10:00 Excelsior'20 JO17-3 Victoria'04 JO17-2
3 dec 10:00 VOC MO10-1 Victoria'04 MO10-1
3 dec 11:00 MSV '71 2 Victoria'04 2
3 dec 11:00 Kethel Spaland, vv JO12-3 Victoria'04 Jo12-1
3 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 JO13-2 Hillegersberg, vv JO13-2
3 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 MO15-1 Blijdorp MO15-2
3 dec 11:30 Naaldwijk MO13-1 Victoria'04 MO13-1
3 dec 12:00 Sportclub Monster JO19-2 Victoria'04 JO19-2
3 dec 12:15 RAS JO19-1 Victoria'04 JO19-1
3 dec 13:00 Victoria'04 5 KMD 5
3 dec 13:00 Victoria'04 6 PPSC 5
3 dec 13:00 Victoria'04 JO17-1 VVOR JO17-1
3 dec 14:00 Victoria'04 35+1 Pernis 35+1
3 dec 14:00 Victoria'04 1 Deltasport 1
3 dec 14:00 dvv Delft 3 Victoria'04 3
3 dec 14:45 Hermes DVS JO15-3 Victoria'04 JO15-3
3 dec 15:15 Zwaluwen JO15-1 Victoria'04 JO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Zwarte Pijl 35+4 (zon) Victoria'04 35+2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 Hermes DVS 2 (zon) Victoria'04 2 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 3 (zon) Steeds Hooger 7 (zon)
4 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 5 (zon) FC IJsselmonde 5 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 Victoria'04 35+1 (zon) v.v. Hekelingen 35+2 (zon)
4 dec 11:30 Steeds Hooger VR1 (zon) Victoria'04 VR1 (zon)
4 dec 12:30 SVV 3 (zon) Victoria'04 4 (zon)
7 dec 18:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 Victoria'04 JO13-2
10 dec 8:30 CWO JO13-1 Victoria'04 JO13-1
10 dec 8:30 Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-4 Victoria'04 JO9-2
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 Jo12-1 S.V. Den Hoorn JO12-4
10 dec 8:45 Berkel JO13-3 Victoria'04 JO13-2
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO11-2 Blijdorp JO11-4
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO9-1 Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-3
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO8-1 Victoria'04 JO8-2
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 MO13-1 LYRA MO13-1
10 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 MO10-1 Zestienhoven MO10-1
10 dec 8:55 Victoria'04 JO7-1 Zwaluwen JO7-5
10 dec 9:00 Naaldwijk MO15-1 Victoria'04 MO15-1
10 dec 9:15 XerxesDZB JO7-1 Victoria'04 JO7-1
10 dec 9:35 Victoria'04 JO7-1 Sparta (AV) JO7-1
10 dec 10:00 Westlandia JO15-4 Victoria'04 JO15-2
10 dec 10:00 PPSC JO11-2 Victoria'04 JO11-3
10 dec 10:15 Zestienhoven JO12-3 Victoria'04 JO12-2
10 dec 10:15 Victoria'04 JO12-3 Blijdorp JO12-4
10 dec 10:15 Victoria'04 JO11-1 GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO11-1
10 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 2 Rozenburg 2
10 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 JO15-1 Hermes DVS JO15-2
10 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 JO15-3 MVV '27 JO15-2
10 dec 12:30 CION 3 Victoria'04 5
10 dec 12:45 OVV 35+1 Victoria'04 35+1
10 dec 13:00 Victoria'04 JO19-2 KMD JO19-3
10 dec 13:00 Victoria'04 JO17-2 VFC JO17-4
10 dec 14:00 Victoria'04 JO19-1 LYRA JO19-1
10 dec 14:30 HBSS 1 Victoria'04 1
10 dec 14:30 Steeds Hooger 7 Victoria'04 6
10 dec 15:30 LMO JO17-1 Victoria'04 JO17-1
11 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 2 (zon) Meeuwenplaat 2 (zon)
11 dec 11:00 FC Zoetermeer 3 (zon) Victoria'04 3 (zon)
11 dec 12:00 Kethel Spaland, vv 4 (zon) Victoria'04 5 (zon)
11 dec 13:15 Victoria'04 4 (zon) HBSS 5 (zon)
11 dec 13:15 Victoria'04 VR1 (zon) Antibarbari VR3 (zon)
13 dec 20:00 Victoria'04 1 Olympia 1
14 dec 18:30 Victoria'04 JO15-1 HWD JO15-1
14 dec 18:30 DSO JO13-3 Victoria'04 JO13-2
17 dec 8:30 BVCB JO13-3 Victoria'04 JO13-2
17 dec 8:30 Hermes DVS JO11-4 Victoria'04 JO11-3
17 dec 8:30 Victoria'04 JO7-1 XerxesDZB JO7-1
17 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO13-1 De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1
17 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO11-2 Excelsior'20 JO11-3
17 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 JO9-1 VFC JO9-2
17 dec 8:45 Victoria'04 MO10-1 NSVV JO10-3
17 dec 8:50 Victoria'04 JO7-1 VFC JO7-2
17 dec 9:00 Excelsior M, JO8-4JM Victoria'04 JO8-1
17 dec 9:10 HBSS JO7-1 Victoria'04 JO7-1
17 dec 10:00 Excelsior'20 JO12-1 Victoria'04 JO12-2
17 dec 10:30 Zestienhoven MO9-1 Victoria'04 JO9-2
17 dec 11:00 HBS JO19-4 Victoria'04 JO19-2
17 dec 11:00 Victoria'04 MO15-1 Zestienhoven MO15-1
17 dec 14:00 FC 's-Gravenzande 10 Victoria'04 4
17 dec 15:00 MVV '27 35+1 Victoria'04 35+1
Bekijk meer
Delen
Sponsors